Ehemalige Majestäten

Prinzen unserer Bruderschaft

1961 – Dietmar Diederich
1962 – Helmut Kötter
1963 – Klaus Köster
1964 – Helmut Offermann
1965 – Rolf Kühnhold
1966 – Robert Burghof
1967 – Otto Burghof
1968 – Karl Hermann-Hoppe
1969 – Benno Ackerschott
1970 – Bernd Janusch (Bez.-Prinz)
1971 – Gerd Dreiner
1972 – Guido Ackerschott (Bez.-Prinz)
1973 – Günter Künzl
1974 – Reiner Plohmann
1975 – Peter Kutscher
1976 – Karl-Heinz Virnich
1977 – Bernhard Selbach
1978 – Klaus-Dieter Lang
1979 – Rolf Bongen
1980 – Udo Wünsche
1981 – Michael Brügger
1982 – Mario Panske
1983 – Hans-Leo Schnepper
1984 – Raimund Kanski
1985 – Markus Dreiner (Bez.-Prinz)
1986 – Andreas Hoppe
1987 – Peter Rothmann (Bez.-Prinz)
1988 – Rainer Berghaus (Bez.-Prinz)
1989 – Dirk Herweg
1990 – Oliver Ackerschott (Bez.-Prinz)
1991 – Stefan Schwarz
1992 – Silke Heina
1993 – Karsten Felderhoff
1994 – Jens Quosdorf
1995 – René Lambeck
1996 – Thorsten Ackerschott (Bez.-Prinz)
1997 – René Lambeck
1998 – Simon Offermann
1999 – Manuel Köster
2000 – Thorsten Briem
2001 – Benjamin Offermann (Bez.-Prinz)
2002 – Dennis Reichert
2003 – Manuel Köster
2004 – Sebastian Meyer
2005 – Saskia Burghof
2006 – Phillip Theile-Rasche
2007 – Manuel Causemann (Bez.-Prinz)
2008 – Martin Johnen
2009 – Sven Karthaus
2010 – Pascal Dreiner
2011 – Fabian Hevendehl
2012 – Jonas Zilligen
2013 – Thiemo Gleißner (Bez.-Prinz)
2014 – Philip Molitor
2015 – Sarah Kreuzer
2016 – Christoph Selbach (Bez.-Prinz)
2017 – Lisa Smigaj

Schülerprinzen unserer Bruderschaft

1979 – Uwe Börsch
1980 – Christoph Köser
1981 – Jens Wedekind
1982 – Rainer Panske
1983 – Frank Friedrich
1984 – Torsten Böcher (Bez.-Schülerprinz)
1985 – Stephan Schwarz
1986 – Katja Merkel
1987 – Thorsten Ackerschott
1988 – Sven Molitor (Bez.-Schülerprinz)
1989 – Andreas Hufenstuhl (Bez.-Schülerprinz)
1990 – Markus Schmitz
1991 – Marcel Schwarz
1993 – Melanie Kutscher
1994 – Matthias Burghof
1995 – Jochen Offermann (Bez.-Schülerprinz)
1996 – Sonja Briem (Bez.-Schülerprinz)
1997 – Christian Hoppe (Bez.-Schülerprinz)
1998 – Dennis Reichert
1999 – Björn Berscheid
2000 – Patrick Schwarz
2001 – René Panske
2002 – Oliver Kraus
2003 – Simon Selbach
2004 – Christoph Selbach
2005 – Sonja Raffelsieper
2006 – Sven Karthaus
2007 – Heiko Gleißner
2008 – Tim Böcher
2009 – Jonas Klinke
2010 – Luis Köser
2011 – Michel Hedfeld
2012 – Justin Schwarz
2013 – Lukas Ackerschott
2014 – Felix Klinke
2015 – Tom Rothmann
2016 – Louis Rothmann
2017 – Jule Felderhoff

Kinderprinzen unserer Bruderschaft

2008 – Julian Blumberg
2009 – Tom Eicker
2010 – Kira Hedfeld
2011 – Felix Klinke
2012 – Maike Friedrich
2013 – Moritz Wasserfuhr
2014 – Max Janietz
2015 – Jule Felderhoff
2016 – Fynn Reiter
2017 – Moritz Kaula